25 | 11 | 2017

36.04.02 Зоотехния

 

 

п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

ИД

ВИ

Сумма баллов

Оригинал

 1

Федорчук

Елена

Григорьевна

-

93

93

Да

 2

Малахова

Татьяна

Александровна

-

90

90

Да

 3

Салаткова

Надежда

Павловна

5

85

90

Да

 4

Павлов

Алексей

Юрьевич

-

73

73

Да

 5

Румянцева

Юлия

Александровна

5

67

72

Да

Чехунов

Дмитрий

Анатольевич

2

70

72

Да

 7

Богомазова

Ксения

Николаевна

-

70

70

Да

 8

Клемешева

Анна

Андреевна

5

63

68

Да

Жданов

Николай

Владимирович

-

67

67

Да

10 

Юнусова

Зарина

Сидиковна

-

67

67

Да

11 

Кахтур

Константин

Эдуардович

-

60

60

Да

12 

Мастяев

Олег

Юрьевич

-

53

53

Да

13 

Деревянкин

Павел

Александрович

-

52

52

Да

14 

Гоголевский

Дмитрий

Анатольевич

-

50

50

Да

15 

Орехов

Алексей

Сергеевич

-

50

50

Да

16 

Мищенко

Виктория

Юрьевна

5

43

48

Да

17 

Зимовин

Александр

Алексеевич

-

47

47

Да

18 

Сафонов

Максим

Федорович

-

47

47

Да

19 

Смолич

Полина

Сергеевна

-

47

47

Да

20 

Соломуд

Виктория

Валентиновна

2

45

47

Да

21 

Хорошилов

Максим

Юрьевич

-

47

47

Да

22 

Шибаев

Евгений

Александрович

5

42

47

Да

23 

Несветайло

Витория

Олеговна

-

43

43

Да

24 

Панкратова

Татьяна

Федоровна

-

43

43

Да

25 

Коваль

Руслан

Геннадьевич

-

41

41

Да

26 

Булавина

Анна

Сергеевна

-

40

40

Нет

27 

Ожема

Сергей

Денисович

-

40

40

Нет

28 

Горбатовская

Яна

Алексеевна

-

38

38

Да

29 

Колесник

Илья

Сергеевич

-

37

37

Да

30 

Логвинов

Владислав

Игоревич

-

37

37

Да

31 

Хохлов

Алексей

Юрьевич

-

35

35

Да

32 

Пономарева

Дарья

Валерьевна

-

30

30

Да

33 

Сафаев

Рустам

Умарбекович

-

30

30

Да

34 

Моргунов

Алексей

Александрович

-

0

0

Нет

 

 

 

35.04.04 Агрономия 

 

 

 

п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

ИД

ВИ

Сумма баллов

Оригинал

Балабаев

Евгений

Викторович

5

95

100

Да

Коленченко

Артем

Николаевич

5

85

90

Да

Тюхин

Вадим

Николаевич

2

86

88

Да

Луценко

Дмитрий

Александрович

 

85

85

Да

Рудыкин

Владимир

Анатольевич

 

85

85

Да

Горбатых

Денис

Геннадиевич

 

81

81

Да

Дворниченко

Владислав

Александрович

 

81

81

Нет

Апанасенко

Игорь

Николаевич

 

80

80

Да

Родченко

Светлана

Сергеевна

5

74

79

Да

10 

Белоусов

Максим

Андреевич

 

76

76

Да

11 

Фатнев

Александр

Сергеевич

 

76

76

Да

12 

Беликов

Дмитрий

Павлович

 

75

75

Да

13 

Масловская

Екатерина

Алексеевна

 

75

75

Да

14 

Михайлов

Денис

Алексеевич

 

70

70

Да

15 

Герус

Анастасия

Сергеевна

 

65

65

Да

16 

Константинова

Дарья

Ивановна

5

60

65

Да

17 

Чеботаева

Наталья

Юрьевна

5

60

65

Да

18 

Захаров

Сергей

Викторович

 

60

60

Да

19 

Моргунов

Алексей

Александрович

 

60

60

Да

20 

Клочанова

Юлия

Сергеевна

5

53

58

Да

21 

Варзин

Андрей

Вячеславович

 

55

55

Да

22 

Чернова

Татьяна

Игоревна

 

52

52

Да

23 

Шестопалов

Георгий

Игоревич

 

50

50

Да

24 

Блохин

Дмитрий

Александрович

5

0

5

Нет

25 

Миронченко

Елизавета

Сергеевна

5

0

5

Да

26 

Пятницкая

Анна

Юрьевна

5

0

5

Нет

27 

Азаров

Алексей

Владимирович

 

0

0

Нет

28 

Демьянова

Алина

Николаевна

 

0

0

Нет

29 

Крепачев

Евгений

Александрович

 

0

0

Нет

30 

Полухин

Евгений

Яковлевич

 

0

0

Нет

31 

Полякова

Инна

Владимировна

 

0

0

Нет

 

 

 

35.04.03 Агроинженерия

 

 

 

п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

ИД

ВИ

Сумма баллов

Оригинал

Мануйленко

Александр

Николаевич

5

93

98

Да

Малахов

Александр

Николаевич

5

91

96

Да

Кривошей

Максим

Викторович

5

90

95

Да

Тимохин

Дмитрий

Геннадьевич

5

89

94

Да

Кулик

Сергей

Александрович

5

85

90

Да

Мартынов

Евгений

Алексеевич

5

85

90

Да

Овчаренко

Дмитрий

Михайлович

5

85

90

Да

Колбасин

Руслан

Владимирович

-

87

87

Да

Жакулин

Никита

Александрович

-

85

85

Да

10 

Латышев

Артем

Александрович

-

85

85

Да

11 

Тошов

Садриддин

Тоджиддинович

5

80

85

Да

12 

Игумин

Денис

Юрьевич

5

79

84

Да

13 

Кутовой

Дмитрий

Олегович

-

83

83

Да

14 

Маслов

Алексей

Михайлович

-

83

83

Да

 15

Стрельцов

Илья

Сергеевич

-

82

82

Да

16 

Телещенко

Владислав

Иванович

-

82

82

Да

17 

Давронзода

Магомед

Курбонбой

-

80

80

Да

18 

Полухин

Евгений

Яковлевич

-

80

80

Да

19 

Страхов

Владимир

Юрьевич

5

74

79

Да

20 

Костюк

Ярослав

Сергеевич

-

78

78

Да

21 

Хоробрых

Евгений

Александрович

-

78

78

Да

22 

Бодров

Артём

Павлович

-

75

75

Да

23 

Черкасов

Алексей

Алексеевич

-

74

74

Да

24 

Пыркин

Александр

Михайлович

-

71

71

Да

25 

Татариков

Владимир

Эдуардович

-

71

71

Да

26 

Мозговой

Игорь

Юрьевич

-

65

65

Нет

27 

Таратынкина

Маргарита

Евгеньевна

5

54

59

Нет

28 

Иванов

Алексей

Сергеевич

-

54

54

Нет

29 

Калугин

Валерий

Дмитриевич

-

53

53

Да

30 

Косинов

Евгений

Геннадьевич

-

52

52

Да

31 

Бальцун

Дмитрий

Сергеевич

-

30

30

Нет

32 

Бытяк

Денис

Сергеевич

5

0

5

Нет

33 

Логвинов

Владислав

Игоревич

-

1

1

Нет

34 

Демьянова

Алина

Николаевна

-

0

0

Нет

35 

Крепачев

Евгений

Александрович

-

0

0

Нет

36 

Кругляков

Андрей

Юрьевич

-

0

0

Да

37 

Мастяев

Олег

Юрьевич

-

0

0

Нет

 

 

 

35.04.03 Агрохимия и агропочвоведение

 

 

 

п/п

Фамилия

 Имя

Отчество 

ИД

ВИ

Сумма баллов

Оригинал

Горбунов Василий

Василий

Василий

5

95

100

Да

Морозова

Анастасия

Павловна

5

91

96

Да

Пятницкая

Анна

Юрьевна

5

91

96

Да

Борисенко

Григорий

Олегович

 

95

95

Да

Бурлуцкий

Алексей

Валерьевич

 

94

94

Да

Лубкина

Маргарита

Сергеевна

5

89

94

Да

Жеребцова

Валентина

Сергеевна

 

92

92

Да

Подлесный

Иван

Александрович

2

90

92

Да

Азаров

Алексей

Владимирович

 

90

90

Да

10 

Новак

Антон

Владимирович

2

88

90

Да

11 

Пойменов

Артём

Сергеевич

 

90

90

Да

12 

Каторгин

Денис

Игоревич

 

89

89

Да

13 

Тришин

Станислав

Сергеевич

 

89

89

Да

14 

Чобану

Денис

Дмитриевич

 

89

89

Да

15 

Польщикова

Мария

Николаевна

 

88

88

Да

16 

Дмитриева

Татьяна

Геннадьевна

5

82

87

Да

17 

Деревлев

Евгений

Иванович

 

80

80

Да

18 

Чеботаева

Наталья

Юрьевна

5

65

70

Нет

19 

Блохин

Дмитрий

Александрович

5

64

69

Да

20 

Варзин

Андрей

Вячеславович

 

67

67

Нет

21 

Херимян

Сюзанна

Гарниковна

 

67

67

Да

22 

Лавриненко

Павел

 

 

60

60

Да

23 

Родченко

Светлана

Сергеевна

5

55

60

Нет

24 

Константинова

Дарья

Ивановна

5

53

58

Нет

25 

Клочанова

Юлия

Сергеевна

5

52

57

Нет

26 

Дубинин Р

Андрей

оманович

 

53

53

Да

27 

Бытяк

Денис

Сергеевич

5

0

5

Нет

28 

Миронченко

Елизавета

Сергеевна

5

0

5

Нет

29 

Захаров

Сергей

Викторович

 

0

0

Нет

30 

Куликова

Екатерина

Юрьевна

 

0

0

Нет

31 

Масловская

Екатерина

Алексеевна

 

0

0

Нет

32 

Моргунов

Алексей

Александрович

 

0

0

Нет

33 

Полякова

Инна

Владимировна

 

0

0

Нет

34 

Симонова

Виктория

Александровна

 

0

0

Нет

35 

Чернова

Татьяна

Игоревна

 

0

0

Нет

36 

Шестопалов

Георгий

Игоревич

 

0

0

Нет

 

 

 

35.04.09 Ландшафтная архитектура

 

 

 

п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

ИД

ВИ

Сумма баллов

Оригинал

1

Борисенко

Татьяна

Валериевна

5

90

95

Да

Панарина

Елена

Олеговна

5

85

90

Да

Акупиян

Татьяна

Николаевна

4

74

78

Да

Ряднова

Марина

Александровна

-

78

78

Да

Полякова

Инна

Владимировна

-

75

75

Нет

Шатохина

Екатерина

Игоревна

5

70

75

Да

Дешевых

Ксения

Александровна

-

65

65

Да

Шмитько

Виктория

Валерьевна

-

65

65

Да

 

 

 

38.04.01 Экономика

 

 

 

п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

ИД

ВИ

Сумма баллов

Оригинал

 1

Шило

Юлия

Ивановна

5

56

61

Оригинал

Сумская

Наталья

Николаевна

5

55

60

Оригинал

Азарова

Мария

Владимировна

 

59

59

Оригинал

Кутько

Карина

Эдуардовна

5

54

59

Оригинал

Корецкая

Юлия

Сергеевна

5

53

58

Оригинал

Тищенко

Юлия

Сергеевна

5

53

58

Оригинал

7

Голованова

Ангелина

Евгеньевна

5

52

57

Оригинал

Высочин

Алексей

Анатольевич

 

55

55

Оригинал

Настоящая

Наталья

Александровна

 

55

55

Оригинал

10 

Горбатовская

Юлия

Сергеевна

 

53

53

Оригинал

11 

Гребеннюкова

Юлия

Владимировна

5

46

51

Оригинал

12 

Сафонова

Надежда

Юрьевна

5

43

48

Оригинал

13 

Бутенко

Елена

Геннадьевна

 

45

45

Оригинал

14 

Шаткова

Маргарита

Геннадьевна

5

40

45

Оригинал

15 

Лудан

Анна

Петровна

 

37

37

Оригинал

16 

Ожема

Сергей

Денисович

 

35

35

Оригинал

17 

Хахалев

Евгений

Петрович

 

30

30

Оригинал

18 

Вертий

Вячеслав

Юрьевич

Не явился

 

 

Оригинал

19 

Стешенко

Валентина

Владимировна

Не явилась

 

 

Оригинал